SPIELE
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irina Shchetinina | Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
14.02.01, 23 Jahre
14.02.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Irina Shchetinina vs. Maria Toma - Direktduelle
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irina Shchetinina | Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Irina Shchetinina form & Maria Toma form
Irina Shchetinina - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Magai | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Adeshina | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-3, 2-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Heinova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Toma - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Haavisto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-0, Nadezda Khalturina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |