SPIELE
19.09.20 | Halbfinale | Irina Maria Bara | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 6-4 | W80 Cagnes | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Varvara Gracheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Varvara Gracheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Varvara Gracheva | |
Irina Maria Bara | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-2 | Varvara Gracheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Varvara Gracheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Varvara Gracheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Varvara Gracheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina Maria Bara | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Irina Maria Bara vs. Varvara Gracheva - Direktduelle
06.02.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Varvara Gracheva | Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | St. Petersburg | Halle Hart |
19.09.20 | Halbfinale | Irina Maria Bara | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W80 Cagnes | Sandplatz |
28.09.19 | Halbfinale | Varvara Gracheva | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60+H Valencia | Sandplatz |
Irina Maria Bara form & Varvara Gracheva form
Irina Maria Bara - letzten Spiele
Rouen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Varvara Gracheva - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 7-63, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-3, Tatjana Maria - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Iga Swiatek | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails |