SPIELE
14.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Lavino | Sara Donnini | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
04.05.01, 22 Jahre
04.05.01, 22 Jahre
Irene Lavino vs. Sara Donnini - Direktduelle
14.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Lavino | Sara Donnini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Irene Lavino form & Sara Donnini form
Irene Lavino - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sara Donnini - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Bitton | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Swasthika Arunkumar | Swasthika Arunkumar - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 1-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Didenaz Polat | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 L'aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 6-1, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-5, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 3-6, 7-5, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |