SPIELE
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Lavino | Graziella Barrett | 6-1, 2-0, - Aufgabe | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
08.06.00, 23 Jahre
08.06.00, 23 Jahre
Irene Lavino vs. Graziella Barrett - Direktduelle
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Lavino | Graziella Barrett | 6-1, 2-0, Graziella Barrett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Irene Lavino form & Graziella Barrett form
Irene Lavino - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Graziella Barrett - letzten Spiele
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 0-5, - Graziella Barrett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lydia Besbalta | 3-5, - Graziella Barrett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 0-6, 0-3, - Graziella Barrett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyan Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rapelang Danielle Sebata | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Delfosse | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Tomera | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ambre Feder | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rita Atik | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Kaiser | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sarina Kang | 3-6, - Graziella Barrett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 0-2, - Graziella Barrett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amel Sammari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |