SPIELE
30.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Reka-Luca Jani | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Vienna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs. Reka-Luca Jani - Direktduelle
02.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Adelaide | Hartplatz |
19.11.20 | 2. Runde | Reka-Luca Jani | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Las | Sandplatz |
30.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Reka-Luca Jani | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Vienna | Sandplatz |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Reka-Luca Jani - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |