SPIELE
21.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Jessica Ho | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | W25 Plantation | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Irene Burillo Escorihuela vs. Jessica Ho - Direktduelle
12.03.19 | Qualifikation | Jessica Ho | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Sao | Sandplatz |
21.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Jessica Ho | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W25 Plantation | Sandplatz |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela form & Jessica Ho form
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jessica Ho - letzten Spiele
W100 Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 5-7, 7-66, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 4-1, Sowjanya Bavisetti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, Eden Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikki Yanez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emerald Able | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Fetecau | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |