SPIELE
04.07.15 | 1. Runde | Ingrid Neel | Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-4, 6-2 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ingrid Neel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ingrid Neel | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ingrid Neel | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ingrid Neel | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ingrid Neel | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ingrid Neel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ingrid Neel | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ingrid Neel | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ingrid Neel | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Lauryn John-Baptiste | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ingrid Neel vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste - Direktduelle
04.07.15 | 1. Runde | Ingrid Neel | Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
Ingrid Neel form & Lauryn John-Baptiste form
Ingrid Neel - letzten Spiele
Florence - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Birmingham - Rasen | ||||
12.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Cagnes - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Saville | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carly Briggs | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Concord - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Govortsova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Francoise Abanda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Xu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Emma | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Manchester - Rasen | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sanchez | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Lauryn John-Baptiste - letzten Spiele
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruby Cooling | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 7-64, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayu Xu | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Wainwright | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 3-6, 6-0, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anne Schaefer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |