SPIELE
04.04.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ikumi Yamazaki | Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ikumi Yamazaki vs. Mihaela Tsoneva - Direktduelle
04.04.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ikumi Yamazaki | Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ikumi Yamazaki form & Mihaela Tsoneva form
Ikumi Yamazaki - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dayeon Back | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apurva Vemuri | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rea Nakashima | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Melisa Ercan | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Carol Young Suh Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Pedone | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Mihaela Tsoneva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-6, 0-1, - Mihaela Tsoneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 0-1, - Mihaela Tsoneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dana Charintceva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gross | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zehra Amasyali | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dooa Akyurek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |