SPIELE
09.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ida Jarlskog | Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
06.01.04, 20 Jahre
06.01.04, 20 Jahre
Ida Jarlskog vs. Ioana Zvonaru - Direktduelle
09.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ida Jarlskog | Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Ida Jarlskog form & Ioana Zvonaru form
Ida Jarlskog - letzten Spiele
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 2-6, 6-4, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-75, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-0, 2-0, Melis Yasar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Finale | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ioana Zvonaru - letzten Spiele
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Domova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-73, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana-Ioana Simionescu | 4-6, 7-65, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |