Deutschland
23.10.97, 26 Jahre
23.10.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Moldau
24.04.96, 27 Jahre
24.04.96, 27 Jahre
Patricia Boentgen vs. Iana Tishchenko - Direktduelle
12.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Iana Tishchenko | Patricia Boentgen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Patricia Boentgen form & Iana Tishchenko form
Patricia Boentgen - letzten Spiele
W25 Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Carson - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Taylah Lawless | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drew Anderson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyu Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Iana Tishchenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 1-6, 1-4, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 0-6, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carla Touly | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 1-6, 0-4, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-5, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Urelli Rinaldi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Brunzlow | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zita Kovacs | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 2-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Suk | 7-63, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails |