SPIELE
11.09.18 | 1. Runde | I-Hsuan Cho | Xiuyuan Li | 6-1, 6-1 | Anning | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
I-Hsuan Cho | Xiuyuan Li | |
1st SERVE % | 24/30 (80%) | 15/40 (38%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/24 (96%) | 10/15 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 4/25 (16%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/40 (65%) | 2/30 (7%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/70 (77%) | 16/70 (23%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 14 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
I-Hsuan Cho | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Xiuyuan Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
I-Hsuan Cho | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Xiuyuan Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
I-Hsuan Cho | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Xiuyuan Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
I-Hsuan Cho | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
I-Hsuan Cho | 0-0 | |
I-Hsuan Cho | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
I-Hsuan Cho | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
I-Hsuan Cho | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Xiuyuan Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
I-Hsuan Cho | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Xiuyuan Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
16.05.98, 25 Jahre
16.05.98, 25 Jahre
I-Hsuan Cho vs. Xiuyuan Li - Direktduelle
11.09.18 | 1. Runde | I-Hsuan Cho | Xiuyuan Li | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Anning | Sandplatz |
I-Hsuan Cho form & Xiuyuan Li form
I-Hsuan Cho - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-77, 1-4, - I-Hsuan Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 5-1, Yi Tsen Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yiming Dang | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 0-1, - I-Hsuan Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peng Yu Lai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-76, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails |
Xiuyuan Li - letzten Spiele
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinlei Guan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Luan - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siqi Xie | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lin Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hongding Dong | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiatian Qi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Tian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiao Chen Fu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiahuan He | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuanyi Yu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Si Qi Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianting Yan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lingwei Kong | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chan Zhang | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masa Marc | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |