SPIELE
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hong Yi Cody Wong | Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Hong Yi Cody Wong vs. Tamira Paszek - Direktduelle
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hong Yi Cody Wong | Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Hong Yi Cody Wong form & Tamira Paszek form
Hong Yi Cody Wong - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-5, - Hong Yi Cody Wong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaeul Jang | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-3, - Hong Yi Cody Wong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Tamira Paszek - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-0, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-4, - Tamira Paszek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |