SPIELE
23.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hong Yi Cody Wong | Natalia Orlova | 7-65, 6-2 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Hong Yi Cody Wong vs. Natalia Orlova - Direktduelle
23.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hong Yi Cody Wong | Natalia Orlova | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
02.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hong Yi Cody Wong | Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 1-0, Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Hong Yi Cody Wong form & Natalia Orlova form
Hong Yi Cody Wong - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-5, - Hong Yi Cody Wong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaeul Jang | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-3, - Hong Yi Cody Wong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Natalia Orlova - letzten Spiele
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |