SPIELE
09.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Helene Pellicano | Martina Marusinova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | W15 Bratislava | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
28.04.03, 20 Jahre
28.04.03, 20 Jahre
Helene Pellicano vs. Martina Marusinova - Direktduelle
09.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Helene Pellicano | Martina Marusinova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Bratislava | Sandplatz |
Helene Pellicano form & Martina Marusinova form
Helene Pellicano - letzten Spiele
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Marti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Costa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-1, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Martina Marusinova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Schueller | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-4, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Masa Tanaskovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Terezie Prici | 7-67, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Libuse Havlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Mihajlovic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bubalo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |