SPIELE
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Hannah Viller Moller | Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-1, - Aufgabe | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Dänemark
04.08.01, 22 Jahre
04.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
30.08.01, 22 Jahre
30.08.01, 22 Jahre
Hannah Viller Moller vs. Anfisa Danilchenko - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Hannah Viller Moller | Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-1, Anfisa Danilchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Hannah Viller Moller form & Anfisa Danilchenko form
Hannah Viller Moller - letzten Spiele
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Alsola | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 Finale | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.22 Halbfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-0, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Wikander | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anfisa Danilchenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 7-5, 2-4, - Anfisa Danilchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-3, - Anfisa Danilchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, - Anfisa Danilchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |