SPIELE
22.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gergana Topalova | Martina Pradova | 6-2, 7-63 | W60 Prerov | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gergana Topalova vs. Martina Pradova - Direktduelle
22.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gergana Topalova | Martina Pradova | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W60 Prerov | Sandplatz |
Gergana Topalova form & Martina Pradova form
Gergana Topalova - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, - Gergana Topalova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-61, 6-71, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 0-3, - Gergana Topalova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Martina Pradova - letzten Spiele
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrowiecova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Issler | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 Finale | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |