SPIELE
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-1 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Irland
08.12.03, 20 Jahre
08.12.03, 20 Jahre
Ganna Poznikhirenko vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac - Direktduelle
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Ganna Poznikhirenko form & Beatrice Laura Pirtac form
Ganna Poznikhirenko - letzten Spiele
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-2, - Ganna Poznikhirenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Brengle | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Madison Sieg | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Colorado - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Capucine Jauffret | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-76, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Shabashkevich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Beatrice Laura Pirtac - letzten Spiele
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hollie Smart | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-3, - Beatrice Laura Pirtac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, - Beatrice Laura Pirtac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetana Gay | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannat Chiripal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Drozd | 0-3, - Beatrice Laura Pirtac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Marie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. India Fenieys | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Savanna Ly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Mykytyn | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |