SPIELE
05.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriela Lee | Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Bethany Beach | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
18.01.03, 21 Jahre
18.01.03, 21 Jahre
Gabriela Lee vs. Anna Borovinskaya - Direktduelle
05.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriela Lee | Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bethany Beach | Sandplatz |
Gabriela Lee form & Anna Borovinskaya form
Gabriela Lee - letzten Spiele
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dj Bennett | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Anna Borovinskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aanya Goel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Junhan Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Yang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Anjani Maheshkumar | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jael Molongo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amira Badawi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahrukh Kokni | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Murzsa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |