INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yuuki Tanaka vs. Gabriela Ce - Direktduelle
01.10.18 | Qualifikation | Gabriela Ce | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Yuuki Tanaka form & Gabriela Ce form
Yuuki Tanaka - letzten Spiele
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Risa Ozaki | 2-6, 6-4, 2-1, Risa Ozaki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Quinn Gleason | 0-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Holly Verner | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kurume - Teppich | ||||
18.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Gabriela Ce - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |