SPIELE
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Freya Christie | Camille Verden Anderson | 6-0, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Camille Verden Anderson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Freya Christie | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Camille Verden Anderson | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Freya Christie | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Camille Verden Anderson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Freya Christie | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Camille Verden Anderson | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Freya Christie | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Camille Verden Anderson | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Freya Christie | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Camille Verden Anderson | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-0 | Camille Verden Anderson | |
0-0 | ||
Freya Christie | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
Freya Christie vs. Camille Verden Anderson - Direktduelle
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Freya Christie | Camille Verden Anderson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Freya Christie form & Camille Verden Anderson form
Freya Christie - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 7-66, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-74, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabia Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Raimondo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Tkachenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sloane Stephens | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Camille Verden Anderson - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Morton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Bissett | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany William | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lou Adler | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rita Colyer | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Chen | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denver - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Closs | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Adler | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Vrljic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Intert | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Richardson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Davies | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Lucy Brown | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mccolgan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Eastbourne - Rasen | ||||
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |