SPIELE
01.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francisca Jorge | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | W25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Francisca Jorge vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya - Direktduelle
01.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francisca Jorge | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Francisca Jorge form & Valeriya Olyanovskaya form
Francisca Jorge - letzten Spiele
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-63, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Finale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-60, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |