SPIELE
27.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fernanda Labrana | Paula Baranano | 6-2, 7-66 | W15 Lubbock | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Fernanda Labrana vs. Paula Baranano - Direktduelle
27.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fernanda Labrana | Paula Baranano | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | W15 Lubbock | Hartplatz |
Fernanda Labrana form & Paula Baranano form
Fernanda Labrana - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-0, Ana Candiotto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Cano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Paula Baranano - letzten Spiele
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Indianna Spink | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 1-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Misa Malkin | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Manon Peral | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Camille Sireix | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uxia Martinez Moral | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Seira Shimizu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |