SPIELE
06.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Evgeniya Burdina | Le Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
28.08.03, 20 Jahre
28.08.03, 20 Jahre
Evgeniya Burdina vs. Le Yi Liu - Direktduelle
06.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Evgeniya Burdina | Le Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Evgeniya Burdina form & Le Yi Liu form
Evgeniya Burdina - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 6-4, 1-6, 1-2, - Evgeniya Burdina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Le Yi Liu - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Gogulina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheyenne Joyce Borg | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 3-0, Zhenghua Xiao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duanrui Gao | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruirui Zou | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Ren | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiatong Han | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sze Xuan Lim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |