SPIELE
13.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Garkusha | Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
02.10.02, 21 Jahre
02.10.02, 21 Jahre
Eva Garkusha vs. Ioana Dumitrescu - Direktduelle
13.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eva Garkusha | Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Eva Garkusha form & Ioana Dumitrescu form
Eva Garkusha - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Ioana Dumitrescu - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yican Li | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maiko Uchijima | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Veroux | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Langiu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabela Ioana Dima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Helbet | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Brucher | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |