SPIELE
04.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eudice Wong Chong | Laura Ashley | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Hua | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Eudice Wong Chong | Laura Ashley | |
1st SERVE % | 29/46 (63%) | 19/38 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 7/19 (37%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/38 (63%) | 16/46 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/84 (64%) | 30/84 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Eudice Wong Chong | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Eudice Wong Chong | 3-1 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0 | ||
Eudice Wong Chong | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Eudice Wong Chong | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
3-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0 | ||
Eudice Wong Chong | 4-0 | |
5-0 | Laura Ashley | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
10.274 $
07.08.01, 22 Jahre
10.274 $
Eudice Wong Chong vs. Laura Ashley - Direktduelle
04.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eudice Wong Chong | Laura Ashley | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Hua | Hartplatz |
Eudice Wong Chong form & Laura Ashley form
Eudice Wong Chong - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alja Senica | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | - | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 7-65, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-4, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-73, 6-3, 3-1, Harriet Dart - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Laura Ashley - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |