SPIELE
28.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eszter Meri | Yvonna Zuffova | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
27.04.02, 21 Jahre
27.04.02, 21 Jahre
Eszter Meri vs. Yvonna Zuffova - Direktduelle
28.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eszter Meri | Yvonna Zuffova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
Eszter Meri form & Yvonna Zuffova form
Eszter Meri - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-3, 5-7, 0-2, - Eszter Meri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-0, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Noemi Faludi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Yvonna Zuffova - letzten Spiele
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-76, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Salvi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Urso | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Romana Cisovska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Svozilova | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 5-7, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucija Faj | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |