Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tunesien
09.07.04, 19 Jahre
09.07.04, 19 Jahre
Eszter Meri vs. Lina Hachem - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | Qualifikation | Eszter Meri | Lina Hachem | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Eszter Meri form & Lina Hachem form
Eszter Meri - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-3, 5-7, 0-2, - Eszter Meri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-0, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Noemi Faludi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Lina Hachem - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Lynch | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Zipfel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naoko Eto | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roua Limem | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roua Limem | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ghalia Guizani | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hermine Brembt | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |