Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
24.01.03, 21 Jahre
24.01.03, 21 Jahre
Eszter Meri vs. Emma Slavikova - Direktduelle
13.06.22 | Qualifikation | Eszter Meri | Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Ceska | Sandplatz |
Eszter Meri form & Emma Slavikova form
Eszter Meri - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-3, 5-7, 0-2, - Eszter Meri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-0, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Noemi Faludi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Emma Slavikova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karin Altori | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Cwajgenbaum | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 3-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scarlet Kavanagh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 7-65, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |