SPIELE
04.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Marbella | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
15.12.01, 22 Jahre
15.12.01, 22 Jahre
Esther Lopez Alcaraz vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova - Direktduelle
04.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Marbella | Sandplatz |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz form & Michelle Dzjachangirova form
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Michelle Dzjachangirova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuleykha Safarova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Peters | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-74, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Matthews | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |