SPIELE
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Mariya Poduraeva | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Valencia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
22.04.01, 23 Jahre
22.04.01, 23 Jahre
Esther Lopez Alcaraz vs. Mariya Poduraeva - Direktduelle
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Mariya Poduraeva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Valencia | Sandplatz |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz form & Mariya Poduraeva form
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails |
Mariya Poduraeva - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aisha Sovet | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalomoira Ralli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 7-62, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maiko Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |