SPIELE
20.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Lene | Shuqian Xu | 6-1, 6-0 | W25 Perigueux | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Emma Lene | Shuqian Xu | |
1st SERVE % | 28/44 (64%) | 18/38 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/28 (82%) | 8/18 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/38 (61%) | 13/44 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/82 (66%) | 28/82 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Emma Lene | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Shuqian Xu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Emma Lene | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Shuqian Xu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Emma Lene | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Shuqian Xu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Emma Lene | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Shuqian Xu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Emma Lene | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Shuqian Xu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Emma Lene | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Shuqian Xu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Emma Lene | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
05.02.06, 18 Jahre
05.02.06, 18 Jahre
Emma Lene vs. Shuqian Xu - Direktduelle
20.06.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Lene | Shuqian Xu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Perigueux | Sandplatz |
Emma Lene form & Shuqian Xu form
Emma Lene - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-71, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Brandy Mina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Moutama | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-4, - Emma Lene - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imogen Haddad | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Shuqian Xu - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 3-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Monlleo Ramos | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayou Li | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kareisova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |