W75 Croissy - Halle Hart |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa/Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart |
04.11.23 Finale | vs. Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-74, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
02.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
01.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold | Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold/Vasanti Shinde - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart |
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Malygina/Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 7-60, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kathleen Kanev/Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 7-63 | | Spieldetails |
W80 Le - Hartplatz |
14.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
13.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 7-68 | | Spieldetails |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef/Alice Robbe | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz |
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Timea Babos/Anna Bondar | 3-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Sara Errani | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz |
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 1-6 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz |
10.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo/Makenna Jones | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
09.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet/Xiaodi You | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Monterrey - Hartplatz |
01.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc/Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Altenkirchen - Teppich |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka/Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart |
11.02.23 Finale | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova | 6-74, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
10.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova/Tereza Smitkova | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
09.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Orla Cooper/Freya Davies | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart |
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth | 6-72, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
W80+H Valencia - Sandplatz |
23.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz |
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Arbuthnott/Marine Partaud | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |