SPIELE
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Eliz Maloney | Amelia Bissett | 7-5, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Eliz Maloney | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Eliz Maloney | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eliz Maloney | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0 | ||
Eliz Maloney | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Eliz Maloney | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eliz Maloney | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Eliz Maloney | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Eliz Maloney | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Eliz Maloney | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Eliz Maloney | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Eliz Maloney | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
25.05.03, 20 Jahre
25.05.03, 20 Jahre
Eliz Maloney vs. Amelia Bissett - Direktduelle
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Eliz Maloney | Amelia Bissett | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Eliz Maloney form & Amelia Bissett form
Eliz Maloney - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Amelia Bissett - letzten Spiele
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Russell | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thamara Frasser Kawaratani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Kate Mansfield | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 1-3, - Amelia Bissett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kendra Bunch | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Casique | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imperia Martinez Mora | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |