SPIELE
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | Laura Boehner | 6-0, 3-0, - Aufgabe | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
14.02.00, 24 Jahre
14.02.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15.193 $
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15.193 $
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges vs. Laura Boehner - Direktduelle
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | Laura Boehner | 6-0, 3-0, Laura Boehner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
23.08.22 | Qualifikation | Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | Laura Boehner | 2-6, 7-66, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges form & Laura Boehner form
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jakubcova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Velits | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temenujka Radovska | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. India Rojano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Marie | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 3-0, Laura Boehner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Maria Vancea | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Laura Boehner - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |