SPIELE
08.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Koral Koldobski | 7-5, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
09.09.01, 22 Jahre
09.09.01, 22 Jahre
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Koral Koldobski - Direktduelle
08.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Koral Koldobski | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Koral Koldobski form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Koral Koldobski - letzten Spiele
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shay Fadlon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Pecaut | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Plunkett | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leann Serna | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Kendra Bunch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Smelansky | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Lampl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-690, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails |