SPIELE
12.09.22 | Qualifikation | Ela Platenikova | Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | W15 Casablanca | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
24.06.04, 19 Jahre
24.06.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
16.02.03, 21 Jahre
16.02.03, 21 Jahre
Ela Platenikova vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda - Direktduelle
12.09.22 | Qualifikation | Ela Platenikova | Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Casablanca | Sandplatz |
Ela Platenikova form & Judith Hernandez Miranda form
Ela Platenikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 2-1, Katarina Sopkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Wise | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 7-62, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Boutros | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Judith Hernandez Miranda - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetana Gay | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeonjeong Yu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 2-6, 0-3, - Judith Hernandez Miranda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-75, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Petrova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-75, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Gorlats | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Indira Marie Schmerling | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Peres | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails |