SPIELE
05.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Reyngold | Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
11.503 $
02.04.02, 22 Jahre
11.503 $
Ekaterina Reyngold vs. Beatris Spasova - Direktduelle
05.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Reyngold | Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
Ekaterina Reyngold form & Beatris Spasova form
Ekaterina Reyngold - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Beatris Spasova - letzten Spiele
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |