SPIELE
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Maklakova | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
Ekaterina Maklakova vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Maklakova | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Ekaterina Maklakova form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Ekaterina Maklakova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mona Barthel | Mona Barthel - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 6-74, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-3, 1-6, 6-5, Yeon Woo Ku - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |