SPIELE
02.07.20 | 1. Runde | Doroteja Joksovic | Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
4-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 5-2 | |
5-3 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-30 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 6-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
1 | ||
0-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
1-5 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-30 | ||
Doroteja Joksovic | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Serbien
24.06.00, 23 Jahre
24.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Doroteja Joksovic vs. Basak Eraydin - Direktduelle
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Basak Eraydin | Doroteja Joksovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
02.07.20 | 1. Runde | Doroteja Joksovic | Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Doroteja Joksovic form & Basak Eraydin form
Doroteja Joksovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Basak Eraydin - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jana Bojovic | - Basak Eraydin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |