SPIELE
11.12.17 | Qualifikation | Dolores Molina Portela | Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-0, 6-4 | Santa Cruz | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
31.01.98, 26 Jahre
31.01.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
24.02.96, 28 Jahre
24.02.96, 28 Jahre
Dolores Molina Portela vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez - Direktduelle
11.12.17 | Qualifikation | Dolores Molina Portela | Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Santa Cruz | Sandplatz |
Dolores Molina Portela form & Juliana Jose Parra Gomez form
Dolores Molina Portela - letzten Spiele
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadua Herrera | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catalina Wierna | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniela Frascini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Belen Acosta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Karim Lisset Carreras Lampert | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Carla Lucero | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Castellano | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez - letzten Spiele
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sol Maria Terracina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Castellano | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Munera Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pereira - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Closs | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Tilander | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Svarkovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Shulman | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucaramanga - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Kelly | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Wahl | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marharyta Smolyak | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ribeirao Preto - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priscila Ortega | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.14 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Kelly | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danna Valentina Galeano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pereira - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luz Angelica Solano Delgado | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Pereira - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Golovin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |