SPIELE
22.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dolores Molina Portela | Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-1 | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
31.01.98, 26 Jahre
31.01.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dolores Molina Portela vs. Carla Markus - Direktduelle
22.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dolores Molina Portela | Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Dolores Molina Portela form & Carla Markus form
Dolores Molina Portela - letzten Spiele
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadua Herrera | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catalina Wierna | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniela Frascini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Belen Acosta | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Karim Lisset Carreras Lampert | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Carla Lucero | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Castellano | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Carla Markus - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camila Romero | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Porras Buezo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciana Blatter | 1-1, Luciana Blatter - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Markus | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jade Haller | 2-6, 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bulbarella | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails |