SPIELE
17.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Doga Turkmen | Eunji Lim | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31.635 $
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31.635 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
18.10.97, 26 Jahre
18.10.97, 26 Jahre
Doga Turkmen vs. Eunji Lim - Direktduelle
17.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Doga Turkmen | Eunji Lim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Doga Turkmen form & Eunji Lim form
Doga Turkmen - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Eunji Lim - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanupriya Rajawat | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Manca | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Da Ye Kim | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Eun Lee (2005) | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Hye Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Ye Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sampada Coster | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-4, 6-76, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |