SPIELE
08.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Martynov | Caitlyn Portela | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Villena | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
Diana Martynov vs. Caitlyn Portela - Direktduelle
08.02.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Diana Martynov | Caitlyn Portela | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Villena | Hartplatz |
Diana Martynov form & Caitlyn Portela form
Diana Martynov - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Caitlyn Portela - letzten Spiele
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Copas | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinead Lohan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gomez | 4-1, Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, 2-0, Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Meritxell Boix Molla | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Garceran | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |