SPIELE
15.05.19 | 1. Runde | Dasha Ivanova | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Dasha Ivanova | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
1st SERVE % | 24/36 (67%) | 35/47 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/24 (92%) | 17/35 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 7/36 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/83 (66%) | 28/83 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Victoria Mikhaylova | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.544 $
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.544 $
Dasha Ivanova vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - Direktduelle
15.05.19 | 1. Runde | Dasha Ivanova | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Dasha Ivanova form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Dasha Ivanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Mikhaylova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |