SPIELE
02.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniella Dimitrova | Helena Spiridis | 6-0, 6-0 | W25 Launceston | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bulgarien
21.01.02, 22 Jahre
21.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
Daniella Dimitrova vs. Helena Spiridis - Direktduelle
02.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniella Dimitrova | Helena Spiridis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Launceston | Hartplatz |
Daniella Dimitrova form & Helena Spiridis form
Daniella Dimitrova - letzten Spiele
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina De Diego Quinones | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Babel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Pedrero Galindo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Helena Spiridis - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Haet | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Narmont | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Stojkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renee McBryde | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Cannizzaro | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Rajicic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |