SPIELE
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniela Vismane | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | Warsaw | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
Daniela Vismane vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz - Direktduelle
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniela Vismane | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Warsaw | Sandplatz |
Daniela Vismane form & Karolina Jaskiewicz form
Daniela Vismane - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-1, Ipek Oz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Jaskiewicz - letzten Spiele
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |