SPIELE
25.11.19 | Qualifikation | Clara Vlasselaer | Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tunesien
21.01.04, 20 Jahre
21.01.04, 20 Jahre
Clara Vlasselaer vs. Nour Gueblaoui - Direktduelle
25.11.19 | Qualifikation | Clara Vlasselaer | Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Clara Vlasselaer form & Nour Gueblaoui form
Clara Vlasselaer - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-78, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ke Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Nour Gueblaoui - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-3, 3-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamiss Houas | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liz Badde | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 2-4, - Nour Gueblaoui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanni Liu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sol Rabin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zijun Jiang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Soussi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Simone | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Teodosescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Ben Aba | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Abid | 1-6, - Nour Gueblaoui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ghaida Jeribi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Marie | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |