INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasia Nefedova vs. Chiara Grimm - Direktduelle
18.01.17 | 1. Runde | Chiara Grimm | Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
02.06.16 | 2. Runde | Chiara Grimm | Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Anastasia Nefedova form & Chiara Grimm form
Anastasia Nefedova - letzten Spiele
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Price | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Francoise Abanda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Evans | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-68, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 3-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-0, 5-2, Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.22 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Maria Artimedi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Chiara Grimm - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-75, 0-1, - Chiara Grimm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teliana Pereira | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lohoff | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Alina Silich | 6-78, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Selin Ovunc | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | - Chiara Grimm - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |