SPIELE
10.11.19 | Qualifikation | Chiara Girelli | Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Solarino | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
23.09.00, 23 Jahre
23.09.00, 23 Jahre
Chiara Girelli vs. Ilaria Sposetti - Direktduelle
10.11.19 | Qualifikation | Chiara Girelli | Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Solarino | Teppich |
Chiara Girelli form & Ilaria Sposetti form
Chiara Girelli - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 2-4, - Chiara Girelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-3, - Chiara Girelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Ilaria Sposetti - letzten Spiele
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jovana Grujic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Pranyte | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Syria La Cerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ela Plosnik | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-76, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Axelsson | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Gulin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |