SPIELE
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Chanelle Van Nguyen | Julia Lohoff | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Chanelle Van Nguyen | Julia Lohoff | |
1st SERVE % | 35/48 (73%) | 35/53 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/35 (63%) | 13/35 (37%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/53 (64%) | 21/48 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/101 (60%) | 40/101 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Chanelle Van Nguyen vs. Julia Lohoff - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Chanelle Van Nguyen | Julia Lohoff | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
Chanelle Van Nguyen form & Julia Lohoff form
Chanelle Van Nguyen - letzten Spiele
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 0-4, - Chanelle Van Nguyen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 7-5, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-66, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.22 3. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-0, Tiphanie Lemaitre - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Ana Carmen Zamburek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 6-77, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Kulikov | 6-1, Angela Kulikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tatjana Maria | 4-6, 0-5, - Chanelle Van Nguyen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Julia Lohoff - letzten Spiele
W60 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Madlena Orlova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Cagnes - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-5, 1-0, Tea Lukic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morgan Cross | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Murta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-0, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-0, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-61, 7-62 | Spieldetails |